Jaunsar Bawar Tribal Welfare Society, Delhi {जौनसार बावर जनजातीय कल्याण समिति, दिल्ली }
GOVERNING BODY { 2006-07 }
S.No. Name Designation Mob. No
1 Maya Ram Sharma(Upraulli) Chairman 9868879689
2 Ratan Singh(Bulhad) President 9410083959
3 Sundeep Chauhan (Lakhwar) Vice President 9968379488
4 Sardar Singh Chauhan (Patiur) Vice President 9312243292
5 Kishan Nautiyal (Haza) Secretary 9810188642
6 Matbar Singh Chauhan (Dimich) Joint Secretary 0086-10-65323658
7 Sunil Dutt Joshi (Mundhan) Treasurer 9868101490
8 Tikam Singh Bhandari (Baghna) Cashier 9968274930
9 Dr. P.S. Negi (Maletha) Member 9899654331
10 Ramesh Chand Joshi (Mairawna) Member 9811824711
11 Ramesh Chand Joshi (Mairawna) Member 9811824711
12 Ravinder Singh Rana (Bastil) Member 9350330449
13 Kunwar Singh Tomar (Koruwa) Member 9868160055
14 Swaraj Singh Tomar (Kuitha) Member 011-65868245
15 Shyam Singh Chauhan (Dadhou) Member 9868154106
16 Deewan Singh Chauhan (Bohri) Member 9868150247
17 Sri Chand Sharma (Daudha) Member 9868870313
18 Keshar Nautiyal(Rangeu) Member ...
19 Ashok Tomar (Koruwa) Member 9868103635
20 Mangal Singh Chauhan (Mahasasa) Member 9868059600
21 Kunwar Pal Singh (Koruwa) Member 9868622874
22 Shoorvir Rana Member 9868515205
23 Pratap Singh Chauhan(Rikhad) Member 9868516071
24 Kripal Singh(Lalau) Member 9810926899
25 Kalyal Singh (Koruwa) Member 9810346235
JOIN US