Jaunsar Bawar Tribal Welfare Society, Delhi {जौनसार बावर जनजातीय कल्याण समिति, दिल्ली }
GOVERNING BODY { 2008-09 }
S.No. Name Designation Mob. No
1 Kulanand Joshi (Chotou, Sheli) Chairman 9871251234
2 Sundeep Chauhan (Lakhwar,Lakhwar) President 9968379488
3 Vikram Singh Chauhan (Khunna, Bahlad) Vice President 9881354617
4 Surat Singh Chauhan (Matiyawa,Sheli) Vice President 011-25833895
5 Vidya Dutt Joshi (Mairawana, Bangaon) Secretary 9899016859
6 Mangal Singh Chauhan (Mahasasa,Bahlad) Joint Secretary 9868059600
7 Teekam Singh Bhandari (Baghna,Panjgaon) Joint Secretary 9968274930
8 Sunil Dutt Joshi (Mundhan,Koru) Treasurer 9868101490
9 Mahendra Singh Chauhan (Dasou,Pashgaon) Cashier 9811208045
10 Swaraj Singh Tomar (Quitha,Panjgaon) Member 011-65868245
11 Dhoom Singh Chauhan (Tagari, Sheli) Member 9818905335
12 Khajan Dutt Sharma (Desou,Vishayal) Member 9868828345
13 Pratap Singh Chauhan (Rikhad,Uppalgaon) Member 9868516071
14 Ravinder Singh Chauhan (Sheela,Bahlad) Member 9868841956
15 Sultan Singh Chauhan (Ichhala,Samalta) Member 9868472451
16 Sachin Chauhan (Lakhwar,Lakhwar) Member 9999500991
17 Madan Singh Rai (Kuroli,Udpalta) Member 9868259080
18 Shoorbir Singh Tomar (Luhan, Fartar) Member 9868504953
19 Jagat Singh Rana (Radu, Dewghar) Member 9868213437
JOIN US